Login
Facebook
Instagram
Game on
News
Bilder 2020
FAQ
Kontakt
Spenden
letztes Update:
07.03.2021 10:00 Uhr (Update)
12.04.2021
Ergebnisse - northerndarts.de Turnier 2020
Alle Ergebnisse - sortiert nach Spielreihenfolge!

Gruppenspiele 1 - 96
Spiel 1 Henrik Hübner Fiete Fehlhaber 2 : 0
Spiel 2 Christian Otto Ronny Sonnemann 1 : 2
Spiel 3 Rene Kähler Florian Schneider 2 : 1
Spiel 4 Tobias Gürtler Denny Michael 2 : 1
Spiel 5 Niklas Hartwig Steven Möller 0 : 2
Spiel 6 Sven Berg Remo Krüger 2 : 1
Spiel 7 Pierre-Michel Spreda Matthias Uecker 2 : 0
Spiel 8 Hannes Niemann Marvin Fink 0 : 2
Spiel 9 Sven Heinrich Tobias Schabacker 1 : 2
Spiel 10 Matti Kraahs Reiner Friedrich 1 : 2
Spiel 11 Ben van den Ecker Boris Bross 1 : 2
Spiel 12 Lars Wunderlich Manuel Basiuk 2 : 0
Spiel 13 Christian Koch Rocco Krüger 2 : 0
Spiel 14 Marcin Ronka Jonas Muschke 2 : 0
Spiel 15 Rene Kasch Rico Hacker 2 : 0
Spiel 16 Thomas Gutknecht Bill Oehlke 1 : 2
Spiel 17 Steve Kurpchereit Dietmar Haut 2 : 0
Spiel 18 Stan Kurpchereit Felix Decroll 2 : 1
Spiel 19 B. Klemaschewski Moritz Richter 0 : 2
Spiel 20 Robert Kamm Moritz Ludwig 0 : 2
Spiel 21 Daniel Giermann Thomas Genz 2 : 0
Spiel 22 Thomas Mutschall Roberto Blum 2 : 1
Spiel 23 Robert Groth Björn Ole Blohm 0 : 2
Spiel 24 Martin Schmidt Alexander Plewka 2 : 1
Spiel 25 Gunnar Bruhs Enrico Kühn 0 : 2
Spiel 26 Tom Oehlke Sebastian Pöpplow 2 : 0
Spiel 27 Robert Granzin Tim Thomas 0 : 2
Spiel 28 Felix Knappe Rico Schreiber 2 : 0
Spiel 29 Andre Iben C. Pommerening 2 : 0
Spiel 30 Matthias Koschker Hannes Haack 2 : 0
Spiel 31 Birger Peters David Neudert 1 : 2
Spiel 32 Marius Drüding Max Haack 2 : 0
Spiel 33 Henrik Hübner Steve Kurpchereit 2 : 0
Spiel 34 Christian Otto Stan Kurpchereit 0 : 2
Spiel 35 Rene Kähler B. Klemaschewski 2 : 0
Spiel 36 Tobias Gürtler Robert Kamm 2 : 1
Spiel 37 Niklas Hartwig Daniel Giermann 0 : 2
Spiel 38 Sven Berg Thomas Mutschall 2 : 1
Spiel 39 Pierre-Michel Spreda Robert Groth 2 : 0
Spiel 40 Hannes Niemann Martin Schmidt 1 : 2
Spiel 41 Sven Heinrich Gunnar Bruhs 0 : 2
Spiel 42 Matti Kraahs Tom Oehlke 1 : 2
Spiel 43 Ben van den Ecker Robert Granzin 2 : 0
Spiel 44 Lars Wunderlich Felix Knappe 0 : 2
Spiel 45 Christian Koch Andre Iben 1 : 2
Spiel 46 Marcin Ronka Matthias Koschker 0 : 2
Spiel 47 Rene Kasch Birger Peters 2 : 0
Spiel 48 Thomas Gutknecht Marius Drüding 1 : 2
Spiel 49 Fiete Fehlhaber Dietmar Haut 2 : 0
Spiel 50 Ronny Sonnemann Felix Decroll 2 : 1
Spiel 51 Florian Schneider Moritz Richter 0 : 2
Spiel 52 Denny Michael Moritz Ludwig 0 : 2
Spiel 53 Steven Möller Thomas Genz 2 : 0
Spiel 54 Remo Krüger Roberto Blum 2 : 1
Spiel 55 Matthias Uecker Björn Ole Blohm 0 : 2
Spiel 56 Marvin Fink Alexander Plewka 2 : 0
Spiel 57 Tobias Schabacker Enrico Kühn 2 : 0
Spiel 58 Reiner Friedrich Sebastian Pöpplow 2 : 0
Spiel 59 Boris Bross Tim Thomas 2 : 1
Spiel 60 Manuel Basiuk Rico Schreiber 0 : 2
Spiel 61 Rocco Krüger C. Pommerening 2 : 0
Spiel 62 Jonas Muschke Hannes Haack 2 : 0
Spiel 63 Rico Hacker David Neudert 0 : 2
Spiel 64 Bill Oehlke Max Haack 2 : 1
Spiel 65 Henrik Hübner Dietmar Haut 2 : 1
Spiel 66 Christian Otto Felix Decroll 0 : 2
Spiel 67 Rene Kähler Moritz Richter 2 : 0
Spiel 68 Tobias Gürtler Moritz Ludwig 0 : 2
Spiel 69 Niklas Hartwig Thomas Genz 0 : 2
Spiel 70 Sven Berg Roberto Blum 1 : 2
Spiel 71 Pierre-Michel Spreda Björn Ole Blohm 0 : 2
Spiel 72 Hannes Niemann Alexander Plewka 2 : 1
Spiel 73 Sven Heinrich Enrico Kühn 2 : 1
Spiel 74 Matti Kraahs Sebastian Pöpplow 2 : 0
Spiel 75 Ben van den Ecker Tim Thomas 0 : 2
Spiel 76 Lars Wunderlich Rico Schreiber 1 : 2
Spiel 77 Christian Koch C. Pommerening 0 : 2
Spiel 78 Marcin Ronka Hannes Haack 2 : 0
Spiel 79 Rene Kasch David Neudert 0 : 2
Spiel 80 Thomas Gutknecht Max Haack 0 : 2
Spiel 81 Fiete Fehlhaber Steve Kurpchereit 0 : 2
Spiel 82 Ronny Sonnemann Stan Kurpchereit 1 : 2
Spiel 83 Florian Schneider B. Klemaschewski 0 : 2
Spiel 84 Denny Michael Robert Kamm 1 : 2
Spiel 85 Steven Möller Daniel Giermann 2 : 1
Spiel 86 Remo Krüger Thomas Mutschall 1 : 2
Spiel 87 Matthias Uecker Robert Groth 2 : 0
Spiel 88 Marvin Fink Martin Schmidt 2 : 0
Spiel 89 Tobias Schabacker Gunnar Bruhs 1 : 2
Spiel 90 Reiner Friedrich Tom Oehlke 2 : 0
Spiel 91 Boris Bross Robert Granzin 2 : 0
Spiel 92 Manuel Basiuk Felix Knappe 0 : 2
Spiel 93 Rocco Krüger Andre Iben 1 : 2
Spiel 94 Jonas Muschke Matthias Koschker 0 : 0
Spiel 95 Rico Hacker Birger Peters 2 : 0
Spiel 96 Bill Oehlke Marius Drüding 1 : 2


KO32 (Runde 1 und 2) Spiele 97 - 112

Spiel 97 Henrik Hübner Bill Oehlke 3 : 0
Spiel 98 Stan Kurpchereit Rene Kasch 0 : 3
Spiel 99 Rene Kähler Marcin Ronka 3 : 1
Spiel 100 Moritz Ludwig Christian Koch 3 : 0
Spiel 101 Steven Möller Rico Schreiber 3 : 0
Spiel 102 Sven Berg Tim Thomas 0 : 3
Spiel 103 Björn Ole Blohm Tom Oehlke 3 : 0
Spiel 104 Marvin Fink Gunnar Bruhs 3 : 0
Spiel 105 Tobias Schabacker Martin Schmidt 3 : 0
Spiel 106 Reiner Friedrich Pierre-Michel Spreda 3 : 1
Spiel 107 Boris Bross Thomas Mutschall 3 : 0
Spiel 108 Felix Knappe Daniel Giermann 3 : 1
Spiel 109 Andre Iben Tobias Gürtler 3 : 2
Spiel 110 Matthias Koschker Moritz Richter 0 : 3
Spiel 111 David Neudert Ronny Sonnemann 3 : 1
Spiel 112 Marius Drüding Steve Kurpchereit 3 : 2


Achtelfinale Spiele 113 - 120

Spiel 113 Henrik Hübner Tobias Schabacker 3 : 1
Spiel 114 Rene Kasch Reiner Friedrich 3 : 0
Spiel 115 Rene Kähler Boris Bross 3 : 1
Spiel 116 Moritz Ludwig Felix Knappe 3 : 1
Spiel 117 Steven Möller Andre Iben 1 : 3
Spiel 118 Tim Thomas Moritz Richter 0 : 3
Spiel 119 Björn Ole Blohm David Neudert 3 : 0
Spiel 120 Marvin Fink Marius Drüding 3 : 1


Viertelfinale Spiele 121 - 124

Spiel 121 Henrik Hübner Rene Kähler 3 : 5
Spiel 122 Andre Iben Björn Ole Blohm 1 : 5
Spiel 123 Rene Kasch Moritz Ludwig 2 : 5
Spiel 124 Moritz Richter Marvin Fink 0 : 5


Halbfinale Spiele 125 - 126

Spiel 125 Rene Kähler Björn Ole Blohm 2 : 6
Spiel 126 Moritz Ludwig Marvin Fink 2 : 6


Finale Spiel 127 (Best of 13)

Spiel 127 Björn Ole Blohm Marvin Fink 7 : 4
1 : 0   |
2 : 0   |
2 : 1   |
2 : 2   |
3 : 2   |
4 : 2   |
4 : 3   |
4 : 4   |
5 : 4   |
6 : 4   |
7 : 4   |
(c) northerndarts.de